Irish-Ticker: Noch 214 Tage bis zum Saisonstart.

Top 20 Quarterbacks

PlatzNameYardsPässeCompl.RateINTTDJahr
1.Brady Quinn11.762160292958,0%39952006
2.Jimmy Clausen8.148111069562,6%27612009
3.Ron Powlus7.60296955857,5%27521997
4.Steve Beuerlein6.52785047355,6%44271986
5.Ian Book6.12378850063,5%17572019
6.Rick Mirer5.99769837754,0%23411992
7.Everett Golson5.85074544359,5%20412014
8.DeShone Kizer5.80569542260,7%20472016
9.Jarious Jackson4.82053630657,1%21341999
10.Joe Theismann4.41150929056,9%35311970
11.Terry Hanratty4.15255030453,3%34271968
12.Joe Montana4.12151526852,0%25251978
13.Tommy Rees3.97757536964,2%22322011
14.Tommy Rees3.69347525854,3%15292013
15.Blair Kiel3.65060929748,8%32171983
16.Tom Clements3.59449026554,1%29241974
17.Ralph Guglielmi3.11743620947,9%24181954
18.Carlyle Holiday2.87647723950,1%16142004
19.Brandon Wimbush2.60638219350,5%12202018
20.Dayne Crist2.32733819958,9%9162011

Interessantes

2021: 7 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2020
(0 - 0)
Navy
ausw
29.08.2020
Arkansas
heim
12.09.2020
Western Michigan
heim
19.09.2020
Wake Forest
ausw
26.09.2020
Wisconsin
ntrl
03.10.2020
Stanford
heim
10.10.2020
Pittsburgh
ausw
17.10.2020
Duke
heim
31.10.2020
Clemson
heim
07.11.2020
Georgia Tech
ausw
14.11.2020
Louisville
heim
21.11.2020
USC
ausw
28.11.2020

NOTRE DAME 2019
(11 - 2)
Louisville
S
35
-
17
New Mexico
S
66
-
14
Georgia
N
17
-
23
Virginia
S
35
-
20
Bowling Green
S
52
-
0
USC
S
30
-
27
Michigan
N
14
-
45
Virginia Tech
S
21
-
20
Duke
S
38
-
7
Navy
S
52
-
20
Boston College
S
40
-
7
Stanford
S
45
-
24
Iowa State
S
33
-
9

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.212 Beiträge und 250 Spielberichte

Externes