Nächstes Spiel am 23.11.2019 im Notre Dame Stadium gegen BOSTON COLLEGE

Top 20 Quarterbacks

PlatzNameYardsPässeCompl.RateINTTDJahr
1.Brady Quinn11.762160292958,0%39952006
2.Jimmy Clausen8.148111069562,6%27612009
3.Ron Powlus7.60296955857,5%27521997
4.Steve Beuerlein6.52785047355,6%44271986
5.Rick Mirer5.99769837754,0%23411992
6.Everett Golson5.85074544359,5%20412014
7.DeShone Kizer5.80569542260,7%20472016
8.Ian Book5.09867042363,1%17442019
9.Jarious Jackson4.82053630657,1%21341999
10.Joe Theismann4.41150929056,9%35311970
11.Terry Hanratty4.15255030453,3%34271968
12.Joe Montana4.12151526852,0%25251978
13.Tommy Rees3.97757536964,2%22322011
14.Tommy Rees3.69347525854,3%15292013
15.Blair Kiel3.65060929748,8%32171983
16.Tom Clements3.59449026554,1%29241974
17.Ralph Guglielmi3.11743620947,9%24181954
18.Carlyle Holiday2.87647723950,1%16142004
19.Brandon Wimbush2.60638219350,5%12202018
20.Dayne Crist2.32733819958,9%9162011

Interessantes

2020: 17 Neuzugänge
2021: 7 Neuzugänge
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2019
(8 - 2)
Louisville
S
35
-
17
New Mexico
S
66
-
14
Georgia
N
17
-
23
Virginia
S
35
-
20
Bowling Green
S
52
-
0
USC
S
30
-
27
Michigan
N
14
-
45
Virginia Tech
S
21
-
20
Duke
S
38
-
7
Navy
S
52
-
20
Boston College
heim
23.11.2019
Stanford
ausw
30.11.2019

NOTRE DAME 2018
(12 - 1)
Michigan
S
24
-
17
Ball State
S
24
-
16
Vanderbilt
S
22
-
17
Wake Forest
S
56
-
27
Stanford
S
38
-
17
Virginia Tech
S
45
-
23
Pittsburgh
S
19
-
14
Navy
S
44
-
22
Northwestern
S
31
-
21
Florida State
S
42
-
13
Syracuse
S
36
-
3
USC
S
24
-
17
Clemson
N
3
-
30

Statistik

Die Seite enthält insgesamt
1.198 Beiträge und 246 Spielberichte

Externes