Irish-Ticker: Noch 100 Tage bis zum Saisonstart.

Top Runningbacks

PlatzNameYardsLäufeAVGTDJahr
1.Autrey Denson4.3188545,0431998
2.Allen Pinkett4.1318894,6491985
3.Vagas Ferguson3.4726735,2321979
4.Darius Walker3.3096934,8232006
5.Josh Adams2.9554486,6182017
6.Julius Jones2.7485854,7242003
7.Jerome Heavens2.6825904,5151978
8.Phil Carter2.4095574,341982
9.George Gipp2.3413696,3211920
10.Randy Kinder2.2954045,7181996
11.Tony Brooks2.2744235,4121991
12.Emil Sitko2.2263626,1261949
13.Ryan Grant2.2205604,0182004
14.Armando Allen2.1444694,682010
15.Neil Worden2.0394764,3291953
16.Lee Becton2.0293475,8121994
17.Mark Green1.9773825,2151988
18.Marchy Schwartz1.9453355,8171931
19.Don Miller1.9332836,8171924
20.Tony Rice1.9213844,9231989

Interessantes

Recruiting 2019 - 10 Neuzugänge
Recruiting 2020 - 1 Neuzugang
Ergebnis-Datenbank

Übersicht Spiele

NOTRE DAME 2018
(0 - 0)
Michigan
heim
01.09.2018
Ball State
heim
08.09.2018
Vanderbilt
heim
15.09.2018
Wake Forest
ausw
22.09.2018
Stanford
heim
29.09.2018
Virginia Tech
ausw
06.10.2018
Pittsburgh
heim
13.10.2018
Navy
ntrl
27.10.2018
Northwestern
ausw
03.11.2018
Florida State
heim
10.11.2018
Syracuse
heim
17.11.2018
USC
ausw
24.11.2018

NOTRE DAME 2017
(10 - 3)
Temple
S
49
-
16
Georgia
N
19
-
20
Boston College
S
49
-
20
Michigan State
S
38
-
18
Miami (Ohio)
S
52
-
17
North Carolina
S
33
-
10
USC
S
49
-
14
North Carolina St
S
35
-
14
Wake Forest
S
48
-
37
Miami (Florida)
N
8
-
41
Navy
S
24
-
17
Stanford
N
20
-
38
LSU
S
21
-
17